Team Race Pacific Coast Championship



2017 Minnesota State Championship Co-ed Tier 3

2017 National Invite Team Race Regatta   (Teams who place 3 & 4 at MISSA Baker Qualifier)

2017 Minnesota State Championship Girls Tier 3

2017 Minnesota State Championship Boys   Tier 3

2017 ISSA National Invitational Tournament (Founders Trophy)

2017 ISSA Baker Team Race Championship

2017 LMSS Team Race   Tier 3

2017 LMSS Team Race   Tier 3

2017 NESSA Team Race Tournament (Terk Trophy)

2017 NESSA Team Racing Championship (Mark Trophy)

2017 Leukemia Cup High School Regatta   Tier 3 ( 32 Team Limit)

2017 Illinois State Championship Tier 2 ( Limit of 16 Teams)

2017 2017 Rhode Island State Championships

2017 Phebe King Memorial Trophy

2017 May Madness Regatta     Tier 3

2017 Down East Invitational

2017 Rickover Regatta   Tier 3

2017 Minnesota Conference Regatta #5 Tier 3

2017 ISSA Mallory Doublehanded Championship

2017 MISSA Baker Qualifier Tier 1 (Top 2 teams qualify for Baker Nationals)

2017 NESSA Women’s Championship (Herreshoff Regatta)

2017 Minnesota Conference Regatta #4   Tier 3

2017 Tulip Regatta   Tier 3

2017 Cranbrook Kingswood Regatta   Tier 3

2017 Herreshoff Qualifier - Marion

2017 Herreshoff Qualifier - Portland

2017 NESSA Fleet Racing Championship (O’Day Trophy)

2017 Linda Julliano Women’s Team-Race Trophy

2017 MISSA Mallory Qualifier   Tier 1 ( Top 3 Teams qualify for Mallory Nationals and 4-7 to Phebe King

2017 NWISA Doublehanded Districts

2017 Team Race PCCs

2017 Seawolf Invite

2017 Minnesota Conference Regatta #3   Tier 3

2017 CT States

2017 Herreshoff Qualifier - New London

2017 West Baker Pre Qualifier Tier 2   (Top 5 teams qualify for MISSA qualifier)

2017 Central Baker Pre Qualifier   Tier 2 (Top 4 Qualify for MISSA Qualifier)

2017 East Mallory Pre- Qualifier   Tier 2 Top 5 Qualify

2017 PCISA Silver PCCs

2017 Minnesota Conference Regatta #2   Tier 3

2017 Spring Lake Team Race   Tier 3

2017 O’Day Qualifier - Lakeville

2017 O’Day Qualifier - Newport

2017 O’Day Qualifier - Marblehead

2017 O’Day Qualifier - Marion

2017 East Baker Pre Qualifier Tier 2 Top 3 qualify to MISSA Qualifier

2017 Grosse Pointe Team Race Regatta Tier 3

2014 PCISA Team Race PCC’s - Newport Harbor High School
C. D'Eliscu | K. Calder | S. Segerblom | M. Roach | C. Scott | J. Martin | H. Vandervort | B. D'Eliscu | E. Moody


2012 Team Race PCC’s - Point Loma High School
Olin P. | Johannes M. | Trevor H. | Jake R. | Maddy B. | Kyle S. | Scott S. | Rebecca M. | Matt H.


2007 Team Race PCC’s - Newport Harbor High School


2006 Team Race PCC’s - Newport Harbor High School
M. Hogan | C. Hatton | B. Belling | M. Menninger | C. Tatchell | M. Menninger | B. Thomson | P. Ruppert


2001 Team Race PCC’s - Coronado High School